/en

Almond Oil

Product detail
Type: Pure  Oil
Raw Material: Seeds
Ingredient: Almond
Place of Origin: Iran

Sweet Almond Oil
Used for Aromathearpy, Cooking, Massage, Body care etc.
Specification:We carry out intensive R&D to bring forth an extensive range of Almond Oil, which is one of widely
used product for a number of purposes from your home inside to varied industries. Scientifically called as  Prunus
amygdalus vardulcus, it is a widely demanded  which is known for its qualities like light, sweet and nutty aroma.
It is easily digested by our body which makes it a must for our kitchens hence taking care of every individual's
health. Almond sweet carrier oil is highly used in massage of body. It has a rich  in proteins, Olean Glyceride
Linoleic Acid and Vitamin D, and is considered extremely nourishing - particularly when used regularly. It can be
expected to sooth dry skin and irritated areas. Sweet Almond Oil is especially suited to dry, sensitive and irritated
skin and it is used extensively in cosmetics and therapeutic skincare. It is also one of the best multi-purpose base
oils to use for massage, as it is almost odourless and is an excellent lubricant.
Almond sweet oil is extracted by Cold pressed distillation


Packaging Details:well small packing for Alluminium bottles and big packing for GI drums. packing available is
100ml, 250ml, 500ml,1Kg. 2Kg. 5Kg. 10Kg. 20Kg. 25Kg. 80Kg. and 200Kg.
.
 

Certificates
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
Contact Us
Sales Tel : (+98) - 021 88282482
Sales Fax : (+98) - 021 88282483
Register
پست الكترونيكدرخواست  
Home | Site Map | Contact Us
Copyright © 2013 Adonis Gol Darou Co. All Rights Reserved