/en
Ginseng Extract
Senna Extract
Horsetail Extract
Cedrus Extract
Spearmint Extract
Extract Galega
Henna Extract
Thyme Extract
Lemon Concentrate
Green tea Extract
Peppermint Extract
Peppermint P.E Extract
Steviosides Extract
Valerian Extract
Cambogia Extract
Pricklyash Extract
Echinacea Extract
Cinnamon Extract
Ficus Carica Linn Extract
Pomegranate Extract
Rhubarb Extract
Anise Extract
Rosemary Extract
Bitter Orange Extract
Fenugreek extract
Garlic Extract
Artichoke Extract
Malt Extract
Ginkgo Extract
Primula veris Extracts
Lavender Extract
Calendula Extract
Chicory Extract
Grape Seed extract
Maiden Hair Extract
Malva Sylvestris Extract
Passion Flower Extract
Marjoram Extract
Alove Vera Extract
Chamomille Extract
Tomato Extract
Nettle extract
Basil Extract
Leek extract
Akarkara Extract
Convolvulus Arvensis Extract
Verbena Extract
Lemon Balm Extract
Ginger Extract
Fennel Extract
Blueberry Extract
Tangerine Extract
Sage extract
Coffee Extract
Green Tea Extract
Eucalyptus Extract
Asafoetida extract
Golden Rod Extract
Yeast extract
Yarrow Extract
Clove Extract
Bitter Melon Extract
Spinach Extract
Hvedera helix Extract
Olive Extract
Cumin Extract
Coix Extract
Guava Extract
Red Rice Yeast Extract
Uva Ursi Extract
Walnut leaf extract
Willow Extract
Tribulus Terrestris Extract
Piperine extract
Licorice Extract
Almond Extract
Coriander Herb Extract
Marshmallow Extract
Raspberry Extract
Pepper Extract
Plantago Major Extract
Red Clove Flower Extract
Sour tea extract
Lemon Extract
Safflower Extract
Tagetes erecta Extract
Lilac Extract
Citrullus colocynthis Extract
Pomegranate seed extract
Hypericum perforatum Extract
Lemon Balm Extract
Magnolia bark Extract
Orange Extract
Salvia Extract
Hawthorn extract
Angelica Extract
Bay Extract
Citrus aurantium extract
Semen Coicis Extract
Peppermint Leaves Extract
Nutmeg Extract
Red Rice Yeast Extract
Curcuma Extract
Spikenard Extract
Amla Extract
Cassia Fistula Extract
Number of visits

Today Pages : 2841
Today : 408
Total : 11463674
Online : 161

Cedrus Extract
Cedrus Deodara Solvent Extracted Powder
Indian Name: Devdar,daruk
Botanical name: - Cedrus Deodara
Appearance: - Yellow Fine Brown Powder
Extraction Method: Cedrus Deodara solvent extract powder
Activity/use : Antirheumatic .
Family Name : Zingiberaceae
Common Name : Cedarwood, Cedarwood Oil
Part Used : Rhizomes

Uses: - Cedrus Deodara wood, leaves, sap, and bark of the Cedrus deodara are used medicinally in traditional Ayurvedic medicine. It's used to treat fevers intestinal complaints, skin disorders, stomach ulcers, paralysis, inflammatory
disorders, and kidney stones. The wood's anti-fungal, insect-repellent and anti-bacterial properties generally make it naturally resistant to decay The wood has traditionally been used to build temples and houseboats and pieces of the wood are sometimes used to prevent decay in stored items

Packaging Detail: 1kg,5kg,aluminum foil vacuum bag;or 25kg drum.
 

Certificates
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
  • مجوز مجوز
Contact Us
Sales Tel : (+98) - 021 88282482
Sales Fax : (+98) - 021 88282483
Register
EmailSubscribe  
Home | Site Map | Contact Us
Copyright © 2013 Adonis Gol Darou Co. All Rights Reserved